Horaires

octobre
19
20
21
jeu 22
ven 23
  • 19:30
    Oh, My Gouine !
     + 40 m"
     + SARAH83
     + In Your Face
     + Pepita, Laura, Kitty et l’uterus artificiel
     + Une si petite distance
     + What I Found In Great Aunt Nell’s Closet
     + Oh, My God
  • 21:30
    Fig Trees
     + Sex Series and Others : When I put my hands on your body
  • 23:30
    Champion
     + What I Found In Great Aunt Nell’s Closet
sam 24
dim 25
lun 26
mar 27
mer 28
jeu 29
  • 19:30
    Yes We Queer !
     + One In Two Thousand
     + Lipstique
     + Boucle Noire
     + The Island
     + Moliner Is My Revolution
     + Tools For Fools
     + Steam
     + In The Closet
     + Les astres noirs
     + Poised and in the Throes
     + Queerer Than Thou
  • 21:30
    Science of Horror
ven 30
sam 31
01
novembre
262728293031
dim 01
lun 02
mar 03
mer 04
jeu 05
ven 06
sam 07
dim 08

 

NOVA Team : Aïcha, Alain, Alexis, Alexandre, Alice, Anne, Archibald, Arnout, Aurélie, Auré T, Axel, Benwa, Bruno, Bruno C, Carole, Catherine, Céline, Charlotte, Chloé, Clara, Claire, Claire-Lise, Daniele, Denis, Dirk, Dominik, Elias, Elisabeth, Elise, Emilie, Eric, Erwan, Fabien, Fanny, Florence, François, Fred, Gabrielle, Georges, Gérald, Géraldine, Guérin, Guillaume M, Guy, Gwen, Hassan, Helena, Hervé, Hilde, Isabelle, Jacques, Jean-Louis, Jeanne, Jeroen, Johan, Julie B, Julie M, Juliette, Junko, Katia, Kris, L, Laura, Laurent A, Laurent T, Lila, Luca, Marie, Marie-Eve, Mariette, Mathias, Maxime, Maya, Mehdi, Melanie, Melinda, Miguel, Miku, Mohamed, Moricette, Naima, Nico D, Niels, Olenka, Philippe Brrr, Ramon, Raph, Rebecca, Remy C, Romain, Sandrine, Sandrine B, Sarah, Serge, Sophie A, Sophie B, Stephane, Steven, Strike, Tatiana, Toon, Windy, Yacine, Yoann...

PINK team : Aurélien, Eloïse, Anne-Laure, Christian, Patrick, Tonio, Soizic, Nuno, Laurence, James, Agnès, Stéphanie, Aurore, Geert, Chris, Olivier, Michel, Anne, Céline, Mark, Kristof, Thomas

Thanks :

Rodrigo Aranda Godoy, Jean-Baptiste Biche, Arturo Castelan & Festival Mix Mexico, Caroline Cauquil, Daniel Chabannes & Epicentre Films, Eleni Chandrinou, Catherine Claeys Bouuaert, Tom Coppens & Amnesty International, Jeremy Crisfar, Christine Degroodt, Olivier De Kegel & CINEMATEK, Eric De Kuyper, Stefan De Potter, Martin Dewez, Thierry Dillien, Constantino Escandòn, Christophe Gadret, Nathalie Gassel, Jean-Michel Gérard, Nicolas Gilson, Catherine Gouffau & Merhaba, Kam Waï-kui & Netherlands Transgender Film Festival, Frederic Lavigne, Michel Moers, Myriam Monheim & Ex Aequo, Julien Navarro, Max Nisol & Genres Pluriels, Davide Oberto, Charlotte Pasternak, Raymond Pathanavirangoon, Queer Sarajevo Festival, Sébastien Regniers & Ciné Le Parc, Alexandre Roccoli, François Röze, Scum Grrrls, Strap on DildoS, Teddy Awards & Berlinale, The Hungry Hearts, Etienne Tilmans, Jochen Van der Worp & Rainbowhouse, Agnès Vermeiren, Marie Vermeiren, Yang Yang & Queer Beijing Festival, alle/tou-te-s les DJanes, DJs, VJs & performers !, tou-te-s les bénévoles du festival/alle vrijwilligers van het festival, tou-te-s celles et ceux que nous oublions en iederen die we vergeten...


squelettes/inc-article-3.html
lang: fr
id_rubrique: 1280
prog: