Horaires

septembre
10
11
12
jeu 13
ven 14
sam 15
  • 20:00
    Holy Epileptic Trip
     + Whispering Pines #8
     + Square mm of Opportunity : Geese
     + Market Street
     + Light Is Waiting
     + God Damn Religion
     + Optic Force Trilogy
     + Dancing Rainbows
  • 22:00
    Old Joy
     + American Nutria
dim 16
lun 17
mar 18
mer 19
jeu 20
  • 20:00
    Ears Open
  • 22:00
    Holy Epileptic Trip
     + Whispering Pines #8
     + Square mm of Opportunity : Geese
     + Market Street
     + Light Is Waiting
     + God Damn Religion
     + Optic Force Trilogy
     + Dancing Rainbows
  • 00:00
    Microboutiek
ven 21
sam 22
dim 23
lun 24
mar 25
mer 26
jeu 27
  • 20:00
    Born Again
     + Gimme The Mermaid
     + Slow Death of a Large Animal
     + The Coldest War - part 1
     + Rollerboogie III
     + Togetherness
     + Manuelle Labor
     + Animal Charm
     + Not Too Much Remember
     + Super Mario Movie
  • 22:00
    Wisconsin Death Trip
     + Roswell
  • 00:00
    Other Cinema
ven 28
sam 29
  • 20:00
    Underworld Cinema
     + Psych-Burn
     + Satan Claus
     + The Virgin Sacrifice
     + Peep Show
  • 22:00
    Xperimental Eros
     + King of Porn
     + Blue Movie
     + Sneakin’ and Peekin’
     + Removed
     + The influence of ocular light perception on metabolism in man and in animal
     + Downs are Feminine
     + The Colour of Love
     + Sexjunkie
     + Pacifier
dim 30
octobre
lun 01
mar 02
mer 03
jeu 04
ven 05
sam 06
  • 20:00
    Strange Magic
     + The Life and Death of 1943 - A Hollywood Extra
     + Meet The Thinkin’ Fellers
     + Outtake from Unidentified 60s’s sexploitation film
     + 6 TV Commercials from the 50’s and 60’s
     + Your Self Image
     + The Day I Died
     + How To Chose a wife
     + Spiders In Love
     + Playboy Voodoo
  • 22:00
    Giants of Jazz
dim 07
  • 20:00
    Animation Variations
     + Wrong Time Capsule
     + Bad Cartridge
     + Vile House (Lightning Bolt)
     + Color + Modulation #7
     + Wolves & Wolverines
     + How She Slept at Night
     + Carlin
     + The Bats
     + The Adventures of Lady Long Arms in the Land of Love
     + The Dreamless Sleep
  • 22:00
    Clean, Shaven
     + Urine Man
lun 08
mar 09
mer 10
jeu 11
ven 12
  • 20:00
    Clean, Shaven
     + Urine Man
  • 22:00
    Animation Variations
     + Wrong Time Capsule
     + Bad Cartridge
     + Vile House (Lightning Bolt)
     + Color + Modulation #7
     + Wolves & Wolverines
     + How She Slept at Night
     + Carlin
     + The Bats
     + The Adventures of Lady Long Arms in the Land of Love
     + The Dreamless Sleep
  • 00:00
    Microboutiek
sam 13
dim 14
  • 20:00
    Tribulation 99 + RocketKitKongoKit
     + TRIBULATION 99 : Alien Anomalies Under America
     + ROCKETKITKONGOKIT
  • 22:00
    Born Again
     + Gimme The Mermaid
     + Slow Death of a Large Animal
     + The Coldest War - part 1
     + Rollerboogie III
     + Togetherness
     + Manuelle Labor
     + Animal Charm
     + Not Too Much Remember
     + Super Mario Movie

squelettes/inc-article-3.html
lang: fr
id_rubrique: 995
prog: